1st |
GBR |
1789 |
OLIVER EVANS |
LOUIS JOHNSON |
Youth |
MALE |
GURNARD SC / HISC |
1.0 |
2.0 |
2.0 |
1.0 |
6.0 |
6.0 |
2nd |
GBR |
2347 |
FREYA BLACK |
FIN ARMSTRONG |
Youth |
MIXED |
RTYC |
2.0 |
1.0 |
1.0 |
2.0 |
6.0 |
6.0 |
3rd |
GBR |
2742 |
RUPERT JAMESON |
HENRY JAMESON |
Youth |
MALE |
HAYLING ISLAND SC |
3.0 |
3.0 |
4.0 |
4.0 |
14.0 |
14.0 |
4th |
GBR |
2929 |
TOM STOREY |
BEN WILLETT |
Youth |
MALE |
YORKSHIRE DALES SC / TATA SC |
7.0 |
5.0 |
5.0 |
3.0 |
20.0 |
20.0 |
5th |
GBR |
2733 |
ALEX RATSEY |
OLLIE HAWKINS |
Youth |
MALE |
ROYAL WESTERN YC / LOOE SC |
4.0 |
6.0 |
6.0 |
6.0 |
22.0 |
22.0 |
6th |
GBR |
834 |
ETHAN GERRELL |
TOM BARNES |
Youth |
MALE |
HISC / RTYC |
8.0 |
4.0 |
9.0 |
11.0 |
32.0 |
32.0 |
7th |
GBR |
2241 |
BEN HUTTON-PENMAN |
NATHAN CLARK |
Youth |
MALE |
BURNHAM SC/CORINTHIAN OTTERS |
6.0 |
10.0 |
8.0 |
15.0 |
39.0 |
39.0 |
8th |
GBR |
2915 |
GEORGE VINCENT |
WILL ADLER |
Youth |
MALE |
PARKSTONE YC |
5.0 |
7.0 |
18.0 |
10.0 |
40.0 |
40.0 |
9th |
GBR |
1702 |
OLLIE FELLOWS |
TOBY COPE |
Youth |
MALE |
CASTLE COVE |
12.0 |
13.0 |
10.0 |
7.0 |
42.0 |
42.0 |
10th |
GBR |
2900 |
ELODIE EDWARDS |
EWAN WILSON |
Youth |
MIXED |
CLWB HWYLIO PWLLHELI SC / WORMIT BOATING |
11.0 |
9.0 |
12.0 |
12.0 |
44.0 |
44.0 |
11th |
GBR |
2898 |
ALED LLEWELLYN-JONES |
BEN BRADLEY |
Youth |
MALE |
SAUNDERSFOOT / HILL HEAD SC, HISC |
27.0 |
8.0 |
3.0 |
13.0 |
51.0 |
51.0 |
12th |
GBR |
2695 |
FLO PETERS |
FREDDY WOOD |
Youth |
MIXED |
HAYLING ISLAND SC |
20.0 |
11.0 |
15.0 |
8.0 |
54.0 |
54.0 |
13th |
GBR |
2736 |
MAXI TUSTAIN |
BEN IBBOTSON |
Youth |
MALE |
HISC / SOLWAY YC |
15.0 |
12.0 |
13.0 |
19.0 |
59.0 |
59.0 |
14th |
GBR |
2344 |
ANNIE HAMMETT |
JESS JOBSON |
Youth |
FEMALE |
HISC / RTYC |
9.0 |
42.0 UFD |
11.0 |
5.0 |
67.0 |
67.0 |
15th |
GBR |
2235 |
WILLIAM PANK |
SEB GOTTO |
Youth |
MALE |
NORFOLK BROADS YC / NORFOLK BROADS YC/RO |
10.0 |
42.0 DNF |
7.0 |
9.0 |
68.0 |
68.0 |
16th |
GBR |
2292 |
SIAN TALBOT |
MADELEINE BRISTOW |
Youth |
FEMALE |
LEIGH AND LOWTON / LEIGH & LOWTON SC |
18.0 |
16.0 |
21.0 |
14.0 |
69.0 |
69.0 |
17th |
GBR |
2879 |
ROBBIE MCDONALD |
ARCHIE STOKES |
Youth |
MALE |
HAYLING ISLAND SC |
16.0 |
15.0 |
24.0 |
20.0 |
75.0 |
75.0 |
18th |
GBR |
2222 |
ROBIN STEIN |
SAM BRACKLEY |
Junior |
MALE |
FELPHAM SC/HISC / FELPHAM SC/HAYLING ISL |
17.0 |
21.0 |
20.0 |
17.0 |
75.0 |
75.0 |
19th |
GBR |
2340 |
SOPHIE DENNIS |
EMMA WELLS |
Youth |
FEMALE |
HISC |
19.0 |
23.0 |
14.0 |
23.0 |
79.0 |
79.0 |
20th |
GBR |
2819 |
TOM BURKE |
ALFIE COGGER |
Youth |
MALE |
CONISTON SC |
14.0 |
17.0 |
16.0 |
35.0 |
82.0 |
82.0 |
21st |
GBR |
2700 |
LEO WILKINSON |
SAM JONES |
Junior |
MALE |
MAIDENHEAD SC / HILL HEAD SC |
23.0 |
18.0 |
23.0 |
18.0 |
82.0 |
82.0 |
22nd |
GBR |
2738 |
TED LANE |
RUPERT CLAPHAM |
Youth |
MALE |
CHEW VALLEY LAKE SC |
21.0 |
20.0 |
19.0 |
22.0 |
82.0 |
82.0 |
23rd |
GBR |
2304 |
EMMA JAMES |
JESS NELSON |
Youth |
FEMALE |
PARKSTONE YC / RUTLAND SC |
42.0 DNF |
14.0 |
17.0 |
16.0 |
89.0 |
89.0 |
24th |
GBR |
2338 |
SEAN WOODARD |
TOBY BLOOMFIELD |
Youth |
MALE |
DEBEN YC / PAIGNTON SC |
24.0 |
22.0 |
26.0 |
28.0 |
100.0 |
100.0 |
25th |
GBR |
2046 |
GRUFF GREEN |
GEORGE SELLWOOD |
Junior |
MALE |
TEIFI BOATING CLUB / TEIFI BOATING CLUB/ |
25.0 |
29.0 |
31.0 |
21.0 |
106.0 |
106.0 |
26th |
GBR |
2225 |
OLIVIA BRACEY-DAVIS |
WILLIAM HELLEWELL |
Youth |
MIXED |
HISC / PAIGNTON SC |
13.0 |
24.0 |
32.0 |
42.0 DNF |
111.0 |
111.0 |
27th |
GBR |
2234 |
EMILY MUELLER |
FLORENCE BRELLISFORD |
Youth |
FEMALE |
RLYMYC/ HISC / CORINTHIAN OTTERS/ EYC |
28.0 |
30.0 |
28.0 |
27.0 |
113.0 |
113.0 |
28th |
GBR |
2337 |
JULIA BARNES |
TIEGAN PEARCE |
Youth |
FEMALE |
RTYC / TRESAITH MARINERS SC |
42.0 DNF |
26.0 |
22.0 |
24.0 |
114.0 |
114.0 |
29th |
GBR |
2230 |
MAGGIE RICKMAN |
THOMAS WHITE |
Youth |
MIXED |
HAYLING ISLAND SC/PAPERCOURT SC / PAPERC |
26.0 |
31.0 |
27.0 |
31.0 |
115.0 |
115.0 |
30th |
GBR |
1765 |
ALISSA MARSHALL |
JORJA MARSHALL |
Junior |
FEMALE |
RHS/RHYC |
31.0 |
25.0 |
34.0 |
26.0 |
116.0 |
116.0 |
31st |
GBR |
2343 |
ZOE BELBEN |
JAKE ATKINS |
Youth |
MIXED |
STOKES BAY SC |
42.0 DNF |
19.0 |
25.0 |
33.0 |
119.0 |
119.0 |
32nd |
GBR |
2224 |
FINBARR WORMWELL |
IMOGEN ASQUITH |
Youth |
MIXED |
HAYLING ISLAND SC / HISC |
22.0 |
42.0 UFD |
30.0 |
25.0 |
119.0 |
119.0 |
33rd |
GBR |
843 |
RICHIE THURLBY |
CHARLIE MERRYWEATHER |
Junior |
MALE |
HILL HEAD SC / OXFORD SC |
29.0 |
27.0 |
33.0 |
32.0 |
121.0 |
121.0 |
34th |
GBR |
1153 |
TILLY GREGSON |
ANGUS FELLOWS |
Youth |
MIXED |
STARCROSS YC / YEALM YC |
32.0 |
28.0 |
35.0 |
30.0 |
125.0 |
125.0 |
35th |
GBR |
2229 |
BEN MUELLER |
FREDDIE LONSDALE |
Junior |
MALE |
RLYMYC/HISC / HISC |
42.0 DNF |
32.0 |
29.0 |
29.0 |
132.0 |
132.0 |
36th |
GBR |
871 |
RALPH NEVILE |
AMELIE CURTIS |
Junior |
MIXED |
FRENSHAM POND SC / BURGHFIELD SC |
30.0 |
33.0 |
36.0 |
34.0 |
133.0 |
133.0 |
37th |
GBR |
2336 |
LUCA MITCHELL |
ZAK MITCHELL |
Junior |
MALE |
PAIGNTON SC |
33.0 |
42.0 DNF |
42.0 DNC |
42.0 DNC |
159.0 |
159.0 |
38th |
GBR |
2266 |
ALBERT GILLMORE |
MILES DEVERELL |
Junior |
MALE |
PAIGNTON SC/ROYAL DART YC |
42.0 DNF |
34.0 |
42.0 DNC |
42.0 DNC |
160.0 |
160.0 |
39th |
GBR |
1122 |
JOSIE MEREDITH |
DAN WRIGHT |
Youth |
MALE |
HAYLING ISLAND SC / DURLEIGH SC |
42.0 DNF |
42.0 DNC |
42.0 DNC |
42.0 DNC |
168.0 |
168.0 |
39th |
GBR |
1504 |
KATE ROBERTSON |
MOLLY HINSLIFF-SMITH |
Youth |
FEMALE |
SWARKESTONE SC / NOTTS COUNTY SC |
42.0 DNF |
42.0 DNC |
42.0 DNC |
42.0 DNC |
168.0 |
168.0 |
39th |
GBR |
2118 |
OLIVER SMOULT |
TOMMY WILLETT |
Youth |
MALE |
LLANGORSE SC / RYA |
42.0 DNF |
42.0 DNC |
42.0 DNC |
42.0 DNC |
168.0 |
168.0 |