1st |
GBR |
2661 |
Blue |
MONIQUE VENNIS-OZANNE |
JOHN MATHER |
Adult/Youth |
MIXED |
HHSC/HISC / HISC |
2.0 |
1.0 |
(3.0) |
1.0 |
7.0 |
4.0 |
2nd |
GBR |
2292 |
Yellow |
SIAN TALBOT |
MADELEINE BRISTOW |
Youth |
FEMALE |
LEIGH & LOWTON SC |
(9.0) |
3.0 |
1.0 |
1.0 |
14.0 |
5.0 |
3rd |
GBR |
2905 |
Yellow |
ELODIE EDWARDS |
EWAN WILSON |
Youth |
MIXED |
CLWB HWYLIO PWLLHELI SC / WORMIT BOATING |
1.0 |
2.0 |
(4.0) |
3.0 |
10.0 |
6.0 |
4th |
GBR |
2340 |
Yellow |
SOPHIE DENNIS |
EMMA WELLS |
Youth |
FEMALE |
HISC |
3.0 |
1.0 |
2.0 |
(7.0) |
13.0 |
6.0 |
5th |
GBR |
2898 |
Blue |
ALED LLEWELLYN-JONES |
BEN BRADLEY |
Youth |
MALE |
SAUNDERSFOOT / HILL HEAD SC, HISC |
(5.0) |
3.0 |
1.0 |
5.0 |
14.0 |
9.0 |
6th |
IRL |
2822 |
Blue |
LEAH RICKARD |
SEB GOTTO |
Youth |
MIXED |
NATIONAL YC / NORFOLK BROADS YC |
6.0 |
2.0 |
2.0 |
(7.0) |
17.0 |
10.0 |
7th |
GBR |
2929 |
Yellow |
TOM STOREY |
BEN WILLETT |
Youth |
MALE |
YORKSHIRE DALES SC / TATA SC |
4.0 |
(8.0) |
3.0 |
4.0 |
19.0 |
11.0 |
8th |
GBR |
2700 |
Yellow |
LEO WILKINSON |
SAM JONES |
Junior |
MALE |
MAIDENHEAD SC / HILL HEAD SC |
2.0 |
5.0 |
(17.0) |
5.0 |
29.0 |
12.0 |
9th |
GBR |
2507 |
Blue |
ATHENA VOGIATZI |
MADDIE WYLIE |
Youth |
FEMALE |
SOUTH SHIELDS SC / YORKSHIRE DALES SC |
3.0 |
5.0 |
4.0 |
(6.0) |
18.0 |
12.0 |
10th |
GBR |
2811 |
Blue |
OLIVER EVANS |
LOUIS JOHNSON |
Youth |
MALE |
GURNARD SC / HISC |
1.0 |
8.0 |
(9.0) |
4.0 |
22.0 |
13.0 |
11th |
GBR |
2816 |
Yellow |
RUPERT JAMESON |
HENRY JAMESON |
Youth |
MALE |
HAYLING ISLAND SC |
6.0 |
7.0 |
(9.0) |
2.0 |
24.0 |
15.0 |
12th |
GBR |
2234 |
Blue |
EMILY MUELLER |
FLORENCE BRELLISFORD |
Youth |
FEMALE |
RLYMYC/ HISC / CORINTHIAN OTTERS/ EYC |
(9.0) |
6.0 |
6.0 |
3.0 |
24.0 |
15.0 |
13th |
GBR |
2344 |
Blue |
ANNIE HAMMETT |
ZAC BLOMELEY |
Youth |
MIXED |
HISC |
(11.0) |
4.0 |
7.0 |
8.0 |
30.0 |
19.0 |
14th |
GBR |
2733 |
Yellow |
ALEX RATSEY |
OLLIE HAWKINS |
Youth |
MALE |
ROYAL WESTERN YC / LOOE SC |
5.0 |
(12.0) |
8.0 |
6.0 |
31.0 |
19.0 |
15th |
GBR |
2696 |
Blue |
MICHAEL DYER |
SAMUEL DYER |
Adult/Youth |
MALE |
HERNE BAY SC |
7.0 |
11.0 |
(13.0) |
2.0 |
33.0 |
20.0 |
16th |
GBR |
2848 |
Yellow |
MAXI TUSTAIN |
BEN IBBOTSON |
Youth |
MALE |
SOLWAY YC |
7.0 |
4.0 |
(10.0) |
9.0 |
30.0 |
20.0 |
17th |
GBR |
2514 |
Blue |
BEN BATCHELOR |
LUCY HEWITSON |
Youth |
MIXED |
ISLE OF MAN YC / HISC |
(10.0) |
7.0 |
5.0 |
10.0 |
32.0 |
22.0 |
18th |
GBR |
2937 |
Yellow |
SONIA EVANS |
LIZZIE CATTERMOLE |
Youth |
FEMALE |
GRAFHAM WATER SC |
8.0 |
6.0 |
(11.0) |
8.0 |
33.0 |
22.0 |
19th |
GBR |
2229 |
Blue |
BEN MUELLER |
FREDDIE LONSDALE |
Junior |
MALE |
RLYMYC/HISC / HISC |
4.0 |
(10.0) |
10.0 |
9.0 |
33.0 |
23.0 |
20th |
GBR |
2230 |
Yellow |
MAGGIE RICKMAN |
THOMAS WHITE |
Youth |
MIXED |
HAYLING ISLAND SC/PAPERCOURT SC / PAPERC |
(16.0) |
14.0 |
6.0 |
11.0 |
47.0 |
31.0 |
21st |
GBR |
2924 |
Blue |
BEN HUTTON-PENMAN |
NATHAN CLARK |
Youth |
MALE |
BURNHAM SC/CORINTHIAN OTTERS |
8.0 |
(14.0) |
12.0 |
11.0 |
45.0 |
31.0 |
22nd |
GBR |
2028 |
Yellow |
JOSIE MEREDITH |
MADDY KIRK |
Youth |
FEMALE |
PAPERCOURT SC / BSSC |
10.0 |
9.0 |
14.0 |
(20.0) |
53.0 |
33.0 |
23rd |
GBR |
2343 |
Blue |
ZOE BELBEN |
JAKE ATKINS |
Youth |
MIXED |
STOKES BAY SC |
(34.0 DNF) |
9.0 |
11.0 |
14.0 |
68.0 |
34.0 |
24th |
GBR |
2025 |
Yellow |
RALPH NEVILE |
ANGUS KILPATRICK |
Youth |
MALE |
FRENSHAM POND SC/HISC / HAYLING ISLAND S |
(20.0) |
13.0 |
5.0 |
17.0 |
55.0 |
35.0 |
25th |
GBR |
2664 |
Blue |
SEAN WOODARD |
TOBY BLOOMFIELD |
Youth |
MALE |
DEBEN YC / PAIGNTON SC |
13.0 |
(17.5) |
8.0 |
15.0 |
53.5 |
36.0 |
26th |
GBR |
2819 |
Yellow |
TOM BURKE |
ALFIE COGGER |
Youth |
MALE |
CONISTON SC |
14.0 |
10.0 |
(16.0) |
12.0 |
52.0 |
36.0 |
27th |
GBR |
2796 |
Yellow |
EMMA JAMES |
OLIVER FELLOWS |
Youth |
MIXED |
PARKSTONE YC / CASTLE COVE SC |
11.0 |
11.0 |
(18.0) |
14.0 |
54.0 |
36.0 |
28th |
GBR |
2224 |
Yellow |
FINBARR WORMWELL |
IMOGEN ASQUITH |
Youth |
MIXED |
HAYLING ISLAND SC / HISC |
(18.0) |
16.0 |
12.0 |
13.0 |
59.0 |
41.0 |
29th |
GBR |
1490 |
Blue |
TASMYN GREEN |
TYLER GREEN |
Youth |
MIXED |
LLANDUDNO SC |
(18.0) |
12.0 |
16.0 |
13.0 |
59.0 |
41.0 |
30th |
GBR |
2222 |
Yellow |
ROBIN STEIN |
SAM BRACKLEY |
Junior |
MALE |
FELPHAM SC/HISC / FELPHAM SC/HAYLING ISL |
13.0 |
22.0 |
7.0 |
(24.0) |
66.0 |
42.0 |
31st |
GBR |
2915 |
Blue |
GEORGE VINCENT |
WILL ADLER |
Youth |
MALE |
PARKSTONE YC |
12.0 |
(17.5) |
15.0 |
16.0 |
60.5 |
43.0 |
32nd |
GBR |
2304 |
Blue |
TILLY GREGSON |
ANGUS FELLOWS |
Youth |
MIXED |
STARCROSS YC / YEALM YC |
14.0 |
15.0 |
14.0 |
(18.0) |
61.0 |
43.0 |
33rd |
GBR |
723 |
Blue |
FREDDIE WESTWELL |
JESSE KIBBLE |
Youth |
MALE |
HISC |
16.0 |
13.0 |
(18.0) |
17.0 |
64.0 |
46.0 |
34th |
GBR |
376 |
Yellow |
EDWARD COADY |
SEBASTIAN SHILLING |
Junior |
MALE |
DERWENT RESERVOIR SC / SEBASTIAN SHILLIN |
(21.0) |
18.0 |
19.0 |
10.0 |
68.0 |
47.0 |
35th |
GBR |
2345 |
Blue |
JULIA BARNES |
TIEGAN PEARCE |
Youth |
FEMALE |
ROYAL TORBAY YC / TRESAITH MARINERS SC |
17.0 |
(21.0) |
19.0 |
12.0 |
69.0 |
48.0 |
36th |
GBR |
2225 |
Blue |
OLIVIA BRACEY DAVIS |
WILL HELLEWELL |
Youth |
MIXED |
PAIGNTON SC |
15.0 |
20.0 |
17.0 |
(23.0) |
75.0 |
52.0 |
37th |
GBR |
2738 |
Yellow |
TED LANE |
RUPERT CLAPHAM |
Youth |
MALE |
CHEW VALLEY LAKE SC |
12.0 |
20.0 |
22.0 |
(23.0) |
77.0 |
54.0 |
38th |
GBR |
2046 |
Yellow |
GRUFF GREEN |
GEORGE SELLWOOD |
Junior |
MALE |
TEIFI BOATING CLUB / TEIFI BOATING CLUB/ |
(23.0) |
23.0 |
13.0 |
18.0 |
77.0 |
54.0 |
39th |
GBR |
2219 |
Blue |
DANNY SCOTT |
TOM IRVINE |
Junior |
MALE |
LOCH TUMMEL SC/ROYAL TAY YC / ROYAL TAY |
20.0 |
16.0 |
(23.0) |
20.0 |
79.0 |
56.0 |
40th |
GBR |
2022 |
Yellow |
KATE NEWMAN |
RUDY BARR |
Junior |
MIXED |
NETLEY SC |
28.0 |
(29.0) |
15.0 |
15.0 |
87.0 |
58.0 |
41st |
GBR |
2414 |
Blue |
IOLO DAVIES |
IOAN DAVIES |
Youth |
MALE |
CBYC/PYC |
19.0 |
(24.0) |
20.0 |
19.0 |
82.0 |
58.0 |
42nd |
GBR |
938 |
Yellow |
BLAKE TUDOR |
BRETT TUDOR |
Junior |
MALE |
BRIGHTLINGSEA SC |
24.0 |
15.0 |
20.0 |
(26.0) |
85.0 |
59.0 |
43rd |
GBR |
1324 |
Yellow |
STUART FARMER |
ORRI ROBERTSON |
Youth |
MALE |
DALGETY BAY SC / DBSC |
22.0 |
(28.0) |
24.0 |
16.0 |
90.0 |
62.0 |
44th |
GBR |
150 |
Yellow |
BEN TYLECOTE |
CHARLIE TURNBULL |
Youth |
MALE |
RUTLAND SC |
(27.0) |
17.0 |
23.0 |
22.0 |
89.0 |
62.0 |
45th |
GBR |
157 |
Blue |
JAMIE TYLECOTE |
FREYA PEMBERY |
Junior |
MIXED |
RUTLAND SC |
21.0 |
22.0 |
21.0 |
(34.0 DNC) |
98.0 |
64.0 |
46th |
GBR |
2494 |
Yellow |
CHARLOTTE GORDEN |
JOSEPH DORMER |
Youth |
MIXED |
|
19.0 |
(27.0) |
21.0 |
25.0 |
92.0 |
65.0 |
47th |
GBR |
2266 |
Yellow |
ALBERT GILLMORE |
MILES DEVERELL |
Junior |
MALE |
PAIGNTON SC/RDYC / PSC/RDYC |
17.0 |
19.0 |
(34.0 DNF) |
30.0 |
100.0 |
66.0 |
48th |
GBR |
2115 |
Blue |
KATIE YELLAND |
YASMIN SFAXI |
Youth |
FEMALE |
FRENSHAM POND |
(34.0 RET) |
23.0 |
22.0 |
21.0 |
100.0 |
66.0 |
49th |
GBR |
2362 |
Yellow |
ALASTAIR COOMBS |
SAMUEL CARR |
Junior |
MALE |
LOCH VENACHAR SC |
15.0 |
25.0 |
27.0 |
(32.0) |
99.0 |
67.0 |
50th |
GBR |
346 |
Blue |
EMMA HUTCHINGS |
ANNA UTTING |
Youth |
FEMALE |
HISC/PAGHAM YC / STAR CROSS |
(27.0) |
19.0 |
26.0 |
26.0 |
98.0 |
71.0 |
51st |
GBR |
1504 |
Blue |
KATE ROBERTSON |
MOLLY HINSLIFF-SMITH |
Youth |
FEMALE |
SWARKESTONE SC / NOTTS COUNTY SC |
23.0 |
(28.0) |
24.0 |
24.0 |
99.0 |
71.0 |
52nd |
GBR |
871 |
Yellow |
ISSY LEETCH |
AMELIE CURTIS |
Junior |
FEMALE |
RUTLAND SC / BURGHFIELD SC |
(34.0 DNF) |
21.0 |
30.0 |
21.0 |
106.0 |
72.0 |
53rd |
GBR |
843 |
Blue |
RICHIE THURLBY |
CHARLIE MERRYWEATHER |
Junior |
MALE |
HILL HEAD SC / OXFORD SC |
22.0 |
(26.0) |
25.0 |
25.0 |
98.0 |
72.0 |
54th |
GBR |
2041 |
Blue |
OLIVIA GOWLAND |
DAISY WESTON |
Junior |
FEMALE |
ROYAL HOSPITAL SCHOOL |
24.0 |
(27.0) |
27.0 |
22.0 |
100.0 |
73.0 |
55th |
GBR |
2042 |
Yellow |
CHARLOTTE KNIGHT |
TOM PEACOCK |
Youth |
MIXED |
NORFOLK BROADS YC / PARKSTONE YC |
(30.0) |
30.0 |
26.0 |
19.0 |
105.0 |
75.0 |
56th |
GBR |
1765 |
Yellow |
ALISSA MARSHALL |
JORJA MARSHALL |
Junior |
FEMALE |
RHS/RHYC |
26.0 |
24.0 |
25.0 |
(27.0) |
102.0 |
75.0 |
57th |
GBR |
1158 |
Blue |
BEN PURRIER |
TOM CAMPBELL |
Junior |
MALE |
PARKSTONE YC |
25.0 |
25.0 |
(28.0) |
28.0 |
106.0 |
78.0 |
58th |
GBR |
1508 |
Yellow |
LIA FLETCHER |
ROSIE TARGETT |
Youth |
FEMALE |
RHS/WSC / FRENSHAM POND |
25.0 |
26.0 |
(28.0) |
28.0 |
107.0 |
79.0 |
59th |
GBR |
2216 |
Blue |
HEATHER QUINN |
BEN PALING |
Junior |
MIXED |
NOTTS COUNTY SC |
28.0 |
(29.0) |
29.0 |
27.0 |
113.0 |
84.0 |
60th |
GBR |
2242 |
Yellow |
CAITLIN MORLEY |
THEO AERS |
Junior |
MIXED |
BURNHAM SC / BLACKWATER SC |
29.0 |
(31.0) |
29.0 |
29.0 |
118.0 |
87.0 |
61st |
GBR |
2018 |
Blue |
MAX SHIEL |
WILF TAYLOR |
Junior |
MALE |
ROYAL HOSPITAL SCHOOL |
26.0 |
30.0 |
(34.0 dnf) |
34.0 DNF |
124.0 |
90.0 |
62nd |
GBR |
470 |
Yellow |
RUBEN FITZGERALD |
BEN HOOK |
Junior |
MALE |
CHEW VALLEY LAKE SC |
(34.0 DNF) |
32.0 |
31.0 |
31.0 |
128.0 |
94.0 |
63rd |
GBR |
2231 |
Yellow |
GABBY CLIFTON |
THEO CLIFTON |
Adult/Youth |
MIXED |
DABCHICKS SC |
(34.0 dns) |
34.0 DNC |
34.0 DNC |
34.0 DNC |
136.0 |
102.0 |
63rd |
GBR |
765 |
Blue |
NOAH FITZGERALD |
LARA FORDHAM |
Youth |
MIXED |
ALTON WATER SC |
(34.0 dns) |
34.0 DNC |
34.0 DNC |
34.0 DNC |
136.0 |
102.0 |
63rd |
GBR |
2879 |
Blue |
ROBBIE MCDONALD |
ARCHIE STOKES |
Youth |
MALE |
HAYLING ISLAND SC |
(34.0 DNC) |
34.0 DNC |
34.0 DNC |
34.0 DNC |
136.0 |
102.0 |
63rd |
GBR |
2121 |
Blue |
QUINN EDMONDS |
FIN OLIVER |
Youth |
MALE |
CHEW VALLEY LAKE SC |
(34.0 DNC) |
34.0 DNC |
34.0 DNC |
34.0 DNC |
136.0 |
102.0 |